- Event 10 Men 5000 Meter Run
-
Meet: ! 14:03.14 3/29/2013 Eric Avila, Southern Ore
- Section 1
-
1
Medina, Kyle (JR)
Chico State
13:54.87!
-
2
Nurme, Tiidrek
Estonia
13:55.49!
-
3
Eller, Kyle (SR)
Air Force
13:56.16!
-
4
Esparza, Jos� Juan
SR Marina Mexicana
13:57.0
4!
-
5
Johnston, Andrew (JR)
Air Force
13:59.00!
-
6
Geiken, Will
Hoka Aggies
13:59.78!
-
7
Boyal, Swarnjit (JR)
Cal Poly
14:01.48!
-
8
Reyes, Will (SR)
Chico State
14:01.50!
-
9
Costales, Anthony (SR)
Skechers
14:02.29!
-
10
Notz, Dominik (SR)
Alaska Anchorage
14:02.37!
-
11
Dusing, Andrew (SR)
Miami (Ohio)
14:10.24
-
12
jablonski, matt
Stava TC
14:11.52
-
13
Jones, Adam (SR)
Iowa
14:11.59
-
14
Melgares, Michael (FR)
Kansas
14:12.17
-
15
Campbell, Patrick (SR)
Bradley
14:13.10
-
16
Pina, Jose (SO)
Unattached
14:14.28
-
17
Frias, Chris (SR)
Hoka Aggie R C
14:15.57
-
18
Rafla, Andrew (SO)
Boise State
14:17.10
-
19
Wolk, Nick (FR)
Pittsburgh
14:19.80
-
20
Giguere, Michael (JR)
Cal Poly
14:20.00
-
21
Rackers, Tim (SR)
Boulder Track Club
14:21.29
-
22
McGoey, Matt (SO)
Pittsburgh
14:22.39
-
23
Park, Rhys (JR)
Boise State
14:36.06
-
24
Morton, Kramer (FR)
Byu
14:39.51
-
25
Hedquist, Alex (FR)
Byu
14:42.48
-
26
DeHaven, Addison (FR)
Boise State
14:43.01
-
27
Byers, Reesey (SR)
Hoka Aggies
14:44.44
-
28
Melchert, Michael (JR)
Iowa
14:45.25
-
29
Morgan, Jacob (SR)
Kansas
14:45.99
-
30
Ryan, Nolan (JR)
Lewis-Clark
14:49.49
- Section 2
-
1
Dominguez, Ruben (JR)
Cal Poly Pomona
14:08.70
-
2
Migliozzi, Garrett (JR)
Cal Poly
14:10.51
-
3
Hoffert, Jake (FR)
Bradley
14:12.61
-
4
Fisher, Connor (JR)
Chico State
14:14.16
-
5
Runco, Michael
Unattached
14:15.25
-
6
White, Drew (SR)
Missouri
14:16.81
-
7
Chaves, Kevin
Peninsula Track
14:17.14
-
8
Gagne, Daniel (JR)
Bradley
14:19.78
-
9
Kangogo, Edwin (JR)
Alaska Anchorage
14:24.08
-
10
Biebelhausen, Stephen (SR)
Miami (Ohio)
14:26.19
-
11
Alcock, Ben (JR)
San Francisco
14:27.15
-
12
Beck, Caleb (SR)
Bradley
14:35.75
-
13
Lauer, Aaron (JR)
Pittsburgh
14:39.58
-
14
Cook, Jordan (SR)
Missouri
14:46.42
-
15
Dubrick, Marc (JR)
Missouri
14:48.37
-
16
Morse, Tyler (SR)
Illinois State
14:50.03
-
17
Spencer, Cole (FR)
California
14:52.97
-
18
Hahne, Jesse (SR)
Illinois State
14:57.44
-
19
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (SO)
Iowa
15:00.86
-
20
McDermott, Noah (JR)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
15:00.98
-
21
Curtin, Sebastian (SO)
Pittsburgh
15:09.50
-
22
George, Thomas (SO)
Missouri
15:16.04
-
23
Kipchumba, Geoffrey (SO)
West Texas A&M
15:20.80
- Section 3
-
1
FloydMews, Taylor (JR)
Bradley
14:21.41
-
2
Bennett, Mark (JR)
Unattached
14:21.92
-
3
Davey, Mickey (SO)
Air Force
14:22.75
-
4
Johnson, Jack (SO)
Chico State
14:23.31
-
5
Ojeda, Eric (NA)
Unat-Ut-Arlington
14:24.85
-
6
Siniscalchi, Trevor (SO)
Air Force
14:27.24
-
7
Berriatua, Joey (JR)
Santa Clara
14:27.59
-
8
Robinson, Justin (FR)
Cal Poly
14:28.45
-
9
Ottesen, Michael (SO)
Unattached
14:29.05
-
10
De Young, Colin (FR)
Cornerstone
14:29.71
-
11
Foster, Kenneth
Unattached
14:29.79
-
12
Davidson, Jack (FR)
Santa Clara
14:30.58
-
13
Fontanarosa, Pierre (SR)
Academy of Art
14:30.63
-
14
Walsh, Wesley (FR)
Cal Poly
14:32.74
-
15
Taylor-Caldwell, Jamie
Unattached
14:34.51
-
16
Thomas, Nathan (SO)
Air Force
14:36.81
-
17
Zufelt, Jacob (SO)
Unattached
14:42.25
-
18
Austin, Chandler (SO)
Boise State
14:53.59
-
19
Clinton, Nyle (JR)
Bradley
14:55.56
-
20
Yeager, Joshua (SO)
Drake
14:57.92
-
21
Cook, Zach (SO)
Missouri
14:58.84
-
22
B�nz, Benedikt
Strava TC
15:04.9
3
-
23
Bishop, Kevin
Strava TC
15:08.64
-
24
Oberitter, Noah (SO)
Southern Oregon
15:08.99
-
25
Ehrenberg, Andy (FR)
Unattached
15:19.44
-
26
Kwan, Nathan
UC Davis XC
15:25.50
-
27
Campbell, Riley (SO)
Boise State
15:29.52
- Section 4
-
1
Capra, Trevor (JR)
South Dakota St.
14:35.06
-
2
Hiscott, Michael (5)
West Valley
14:36.91
-
3
Stone, Elliott (FR)
North Dakota State
14:38.75
-
4
Wims, Zachary (SR)
Cal Poly
14:42.36
-
5
Wheeler, Marshall (FR)
Air Force
14:48.81
-
6
Morton, Jackson (FR)
Pittsburgh
14:52.45
-
7
Welch, Nick
Club Northwest
14:54.52
-
8
Ramirez, Michel (SR)
Alaska Anchorage
14:55.35
-
9
Wong, Brendan (SR)
Simon Fraser
14:56.04
-
10
Schrag, Kennan (FR)
Washington St.
14:57.72
-
11
Korta, Kaleb (FR)
Alaska Anchorage
14:57.74
-
12
Warner, Derek (SO)
North Dakota State
14:58.58
-
13
Dholakia, Amar (SR)
UC Davis
14:58.79
-
14
King, Eddie (SO)
Chico State
15:02.10
-
15
Smith, Sean (SR)
Skechers Perform
15:03.78
-
16
Miyazawa, Shinano (SR)
Southern Utah
15:05.15
-
17
Appel, Evan
Strava TC
15:07.12
-
18
Greenough, Ryan (SR)
Santa Clara
15:08.43
-
19
Petow, Kevin
Strawberry Cyn
15:10.38
-
20
Alexander, Ryan (SO)
Southern Oregon
15:32.89
-
21
Harper, Ben
Strawberry Cyn
15:52.11
-
22
Kraal, Garrett (JR)
Northwest Christian
15:55.89
-
23
Downs, Nicholas (FR)
California
16:02.51
- Section 5
-
1
Sanchez, Jorge (SO)
Hartnell
14:47.37
-
2
Cobert, Adam
UC Davis XC
14:50.75
-
3
Olsen, Brady (JR)
Southern Utah
14:51.56
-
4
Chrisman, Timothy (FR)
Unattached
14:54.56
-
5
Roberts, Jack (JR)
Oregon Tech
14:56.51
-
6
Walker, Dylan (SR)
College of Idaho
14:56.95
-
7
Horvath, Jonathan (JR)
UC Davis
14:57.04
-
8
Sanchez, Paulino (SO)
Santa Ana
14:57.45
-
9
Everett, Kris (SR)
Academy of Art
14:58.39
-
10
Leon, Esteban (SO)
Cal St. East Bay
14:59.32
-
11
Nolen, Connor (JR)
Fresno Pacific
15:00.81
-
12
Charlesworth, Jonathan
West Valley TC
15:01.73
-
13
McCormick, Keegan (JR)
Boise State
15:04.86
-
14
Bullock, Justin
Unattached
15:07.21
-
15
Torres, Alex (SO)
Fresno Pacific
15:07.90
-
16
Halladay, Ben (JR)
Seattle Pacific
15:09.70
-
17
Rodarte, Raul (SR)
San Jose St.
15:10.43
-
18
Ashbaugh, Cameron (SO)
Chico State
15:13.53
-
19
Wolf-Root, Alex
Horsecow
15:18.24
-
20
Martin, Alex (FR)
College of Idaho
15:25.32
-
21
Cunningham, Chase (SR)
Northwest Nazarene
15:35.63
-
22
Schulz, Ben (SR)
Oregon Tech
15:40.02
-
23
Peralta, Hector (SO)
Mt. Sac
15:45.71
-
24
Gillis, Brian (SR)
That's Fine
15:55.17
-
25
Gonzalez, Benjamin (FR)
Mt. Sac
15:57.36
-
26
Battaglino, Alexander
Strawberry Canyon
16:13.27
- Section 6
-
1
Labadie, Mason (SO)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
15:10.62
-
2
Colosi, Paul (FR)
UC Santa Cruz
15:11.49
-
3
Mora, Oscar (SO)
Hartnell
15:11.85
-
4
French, Mark (FR)
Oregon Tech
15:13.12
-
5
Greene, Bret (SO)
Chabot
15:14.10
-
6
Martinez, Andrew (SO)
Hartnell
15:14.86
-
7
Bonilla, Edgar (SO)
Hartnell
15:17.51
-
8
Boyden, Wilder (SO)
Santa Clara
15:19.68
-
9
Lee, Anthony
Strawberry Cyn
15:21.24
-
10
Jones, Tyler (JR)
Western Oregon
15:22.38
-
11
Williams, Benjamin (FR)
Santa Clara
15:24.85
-
12
Abundez-Dominguez, Olive (JR)
UC Davis
15:26.90
-
13
Brumbaugh, Aaron (FR)
Santa Clara
15:27.99
-
14
Burschinger, Will (JR)
Santa Clara
15:28.45
-
15
Gannon, Colin (SR)
Strawberry Cyn
15:28.64
-
16
Medina, Nicholas (SO)
Mt. Sac
15:32.85
-
17
Lundgren, Karl (FR)
Lewis-Clark
15:34.94
-
18
Douglas-Hiley, Dalton (FR)
American River
15:36.23
15:36.223
-
19
Woolfolk, Christian (FR)
American River
15:38.19
-
20
Snel, Zech (SO)
Monterey Bay
15:40.64
-
21
Olivero, Xander (FR)
Unattached
15:41.25
-
22
Mitchell, Garrett (SO)
Holy Names
15:41.97
15:41.963
-
23
Tracy, Collin (SO)
College of Idaho
15:48.97
-
24
Olson, Patrick (FR)
Hartnell
15:51.45
-
25
Rial, Will (SR)
Run Fast
15:55.18
-
26
Weber, Matt E.
Strawberry Cyn
16:09.67
-
27
Misuraca, Evan (SO)
Santa Clara
16:14.90
- Section 7
-
1
Hamilton, Nick (SO)
Northwest Nazarene
15:11.94
-
2
Torgun, George
Strawberry Cyn
15:20.50
-
3
Jimeneznava, Eric (FR)
Santa Ana
15:22.73
-
4
Cervantes, Marcos (FR)
College of Idaho
15:26.38
-
5
Dondalski, Michael (SO)
Mt. Sac
15:27.02
-
6
Ambrocio, Brian (SO)
Santa Ana
15:27.48
-
7
April, CM (SR)
Humboldt State
15:27.49
-
8
Johnson, Julian (FR)
Holy Names
15:28.70
-
9
Sotelo, Israel (SO)
Cal St. East Bay
15:29.03
-
10
Widmann, Michael (FR)
Missouri
15:30.40
-
11
Alhayek, Samer (FR)
Mt. Sac
15:30.41
-
12
Wallach, Alex (SO)
Monterey Bay
15:31.53
-
13
Gotts, Jeremiah (JR)
Cal Baptist
15:33.54
-
14
Ordaz, Williams (SO)
Hartnell
15:34.02
-
15
Guapilla, Eduardo (FR)
Santa Ana
15:34.76
-
16
Omine, Chikara
Unattached
15:35.87
-
17
Stalheim, Ben (SO)
Humboldt State
15:36.23
15:36.224
-
18
Morris, Mathew
Unattached
15:37.01
-
19
Jimenez, Johnny (FR)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
15:41.08
-
20
Hite, Max (FR)
Monterey Bay
15:41.97
15:41.962
-
21
Garaventa, Michael
Unattached
15:46.99
-
22
O'Hagan, John (SO)
Santa Clara
15:47.23
-
23
Nunez, Joshua (FR)
The Masters
15:51.12
-
24
Preston, Adam (FR)
Mt. Sac
16:03.74
-
25
Guerreo, Francisco (SO)
Mt. Sac
16:04.59
-
26
Choe, Elliot (JR)
Cal Baptist
16:12.97
- Section 8
-
1
Anjum, Zahid (FR)
UC Santa Cruz
15:42.15
-
2
Pacheco, Stephen (FR)
The Masters
15:43.45
-
3
Tose, Christopher (FR)
Santa Rosa
15:44.38
-
4
Coronel, Sergio (SO)
Hartnell
15:45.26
-
5
Filenic, Hunter (FR)
Mt. Sac
15:47.52
-
6
Fetter, Kyle (SR)
Cal St. East Bay
15:51.11
-
7
Skellenger, Leo (FR)
Cal St. East Bay
15:54.88
-
8
Kane, Matt
West Valley
15:55.30
-
9
Carranza, Joe (FR)
Fresno Pacific
15:57.26
-
10
Leon, Jesus (SO)
Cal St. East Bay
15:58.26
-
11
Becker, Devan (SO)
Santa Rosa
16:00.41
-
12
Parada, Irvin (SR)
Cal St. East Bay
16:03.82
-
13
Kanlong, Zach (JR)
Cal St. East Bay
16:04.40
-
14
Morales, Miguel (FR)
Cal St. East Bay
16:04.56
-
15
Rule, Tyler (FR)
UC Santa Cruz
16:11.03
-
16
McCaw, Gavin (FR)
College of Idaho
16:13.55
-
17
Laessing, Robert
West Valley TC
16:14.77
-
18
Boutin, Noble (FR)
Menlo College
16:15.22
-
19
O'Neill, Garrett (5)
Unattached
16:16.08
-
20
Gil, Jeremiah (FR)
Santa Ana
16:16.56
-
21
Duran, Christian (SO)
Mt. Sac
16:17.74
-
22
Capone, Dante (FR)
UC Santa Cruz
16:18.49
-
23
Garrissere, Jake (FR)
San Francisco St.
16:22.15
-
24
Arjonn, Manuel (FR)
Santa Ana
16:29.28
-
25
Flores, David (FR)
Mt. Sac
16:40.16
-
26
Nguyen, Andrew (FR)
Unattached
17:38.55
-
Meet: ! 14:03.14 3/29/2013 Eric Avila, Southern Ore
- Finals
-
1
Medina, Kyle (JR)
Chico State
13:54.87!
1
-
2
Nurme, Tiidrek
Estonia
13:55.49!
1
-
3
Eller, Kyle (SR)
Air Force
13:56.16!
1
-
4
Esparza, Jos� Juan
SR Marina Mexicana
13:57.0
4! 1
-
5
Johnston, Andrew (JR)
Air Force
13:59.00!
1
-
6
Geiken, Will
Hoka Aggies
13:59.78!
1
-
7
Boyal, Swarnjit (JR)
Cal Poly
14:01.48!
1
-
8
Reyes, Will (SR)
Chico State
14:01.50!
1
-
9
Costales, Anthony (SR)
Skechers
14:02.29!
1
-
10
Notz, Dominik (SR)
Alaska Anchorage
14:02.37!
1
-
11
Dominguez, Ruben (JR)
Cal Poly Pomona
14:08.70
2
-
12
Dusing, Andrew (SR)
Miami (Ohio)
14:10.24
1
-
13
Migliozzi, Garrett (JR)
Cal Poly
14:10.51
2
-
14
jablonski, matt
Stava TC
14:11.52
1
-
15
Jones, Adam (SR)
Iowa
14:11.59
1
-
16
Melgares, Michael (FR)
Kansas
14:12.17
1
-
17
Hoffert, Jake (FR)
Bradley
14:12.61
2
-
18
Campbell, Patrick (SR)
Bradley
14:13.10
1
-
19
Fisher, Connor (JR)
Chico State
14:14.16
2
-
20
Pina, Jose (SO)
Unattached
14:14.28
1
-
21
Runco, Michael
Unattached
14:15.25
2
-
22
Frias, Chris (SR)
Hoka Aggie R C
14:15.57
1
-
23
White, Drew (SR)
Missouri
14:16.81
2
-
24
Rafla, Andrew (SO)
Boise State
14:17.10
1
-
25
Chaves, Kevin
Peninsula Track
14:17.14
2
-
26
Gagne, Daniel (JR)
Bradley
14:19.78
2
-
27
Wolk, Nick (FR)
Pittsburgh
14:19.80
1
-
28
Giguere, Michael (JR)
Cal Poly
14:20.00
1
-
29
Rackers, Tim (SR)
Boulder Track Club
14:21.29
1
-
30
FloydMews, Taylor (JR)
Bradley
14:21.41
3
-
31
Bennett, Mark (JR)
Unattached
14:21.92
3
-
32
McGoey, Matt (SO)
Pittsburgh
14:22.39
1
-
33
Davey, Mickey (SO)
Air Force
14:22.75
3
-
34
Johnson, Jack (SO)
Chico State
14:23.31
3
-
35
Kangogo, Edwin (JR)
Alaska Anchorage
14:24.08
2
-
36
Ojeda, Eric (NA)
Unat-Ut-Arlington
14:24.85
3
-
37
Biebelhausen, Stephen (SR)
Miami (Ohio)
14:26.19
2
-
38
Alcock, Ben (JR)
San Francisco
14:27.15
2
-
39
Siniscalchi, Trevor (SO)
Air Force
14:27.24
3
-
40
Berriatua, Joey (JR)
Santa Clara
14:27.59
3
-
41
Robinson, Justin (FR)
Cal Poly
14:28.45
3
-
42
Ottesen, Michael (SO)
Unattached
14:29.05
3
-
43
De Young, Colin (FR)
Cornerstone
14:29.71
3
-
44
Foster, Kenneth
Unattached
14:29.79
3
-
45
Davidson, Jack (FR)
Santa Clara
14:30.58
3
-
46
Fontanarosa, Pierre (SR)
Academy of Art
14:30.63
3
-
47
Walsh, Wesley (FR)
Cal Poly
14:32.74
3
-
48
Taylor-Caldwell, Jamie
Unattached
14:34.51
3
-
49
Capra, Trevor (JR)
South Dakota St.
14:35.06
4
-
50
Beck, Caleb (SR)
Bradley
14:35.75
2
-
51
Park, Rhys (JR)
Boise State
14:36.06
1
-
52
Thomas, Nathan (SO)
Air Force
14:36.81
3
-
53
Hiscott, Michael (5)
West Valley
14:36.91
4
-
54
Stone, Elliott (FR)
North Dakota State
14:38.75
4
-
55
Morton, Kramer (FR)
Byu
14:39.51
1
-
56
Lauer, Aaron (JR)
Pittsburgh
14:39.58
2
-
57
Zufelt, Jacob (SO)
Unattached
14:42.25
3
-
58
Wims, Zachary (SR)
Cal Poly
14:42.36
4
-
59
Hedquist, Alex (FR)
Byu
14:42.48
1
-
60
DeHaven, Addison (FR)
Boise State
14:43.01
1
-
61
Byers, Reesey (SR)
Hoka Aggies
14:44.44
1
-
62
Melchert, Michael (JR)
Iowa
14:45.25
1
-
63
Morgan, Jacob (SR)
Kansas
14:45.99
1
-
64
Cook, Jordan (SR)
Missouri
14:46.42
2
-
65
Sanchez, Jorge (SO)
Hartnell
14:47.37
5
-
66
Dubrick, Marc (JR)
Missouri
14:48.37
2
-
67
Wheeler, Marshall (FR)
Air Force
14:48.81
4
-
68
Ryan, Nolan (JR)
Lewis-Clark
14:49.49
1
-
69
Morse, Tyler (SR)
Illinois State
14:50.03
2
-
70
Cobert, Adam
UC Davis XC
14:50.75
5
-
71
Olsen, Brady (JR)
Southern Utah
14:51.56
5
-
72
Morton, Jackson (FR)
Pittsburgh
14:52.45
4
-
73
Spencer, Cole (FR)
California
14:52.97
2
- Get more results ...
-
74
Austin, Chandler (SO)
Boise State
14:53.59
3
-
75
Welch, Nick
Club Northwest
14:54.52
4
-
76
Chrisman, Timothy (FR)
Unattached
14:54.56
5
-
77
Ramirez, Michel (SR)
Alaska Anchorage
14:55.35
4
-
78
Clinton, Nyle (JR)
Bradley
14:55.56
3
-
79
Wong, Brendan (SR)
Simon Fraser
14:56.04
4
-
80
Roberts, Jack (JR)
Oregon Tech
14:56.51
5
-
81
Walker, Dylan (SR)
College of Idaho
14:56.95
5
-
82
Horvath, Jonathan (JR)
UC Davis
14:57.04
5
-
83
Hahne, Jesse (SR)
Illinois State
14:57.44
2
-
84
Sanchez, Paulino (SO)
Santa Ana
14:57.45
5
-
85
Schrag, Kennan (FR)
Washington St.
14:57.72
4
-
86
Korta, Kaleb (FR)
Alaska Anchorage
14:57.74
4
-
87
Yeager, Joshua (SO)
Drake
14:57.92
3
-
88
Everett, Kris (SR)
Academy of Art
14:58.39
5
-
89
Warner, Derek (SO)
North Dakota State
14:58.58
4
-
90
Dholakia, Amar (SR)
UC Davis
14:58.79
4
-
91
Cook, Zach (SO)
Missouri
14:58.84
3
-
92
Leon, Esteban (SO)
Cal St. East Bay
14:59.32
5
-
93
Nolen, Connor (JR)
Fresno Pacific
15:00.81
5
-
94
Hesse-Withbroe, Bailey (SO)
Iowa
15:00.86
2
-
95
McDermott, Noah (JR)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
15:00.98
2
-
96
Charlesworth, Jonathan
West Valley TC
15:01.73
5
-
97
King, Eddie (SO)
Chico State
15:02.10
4
-
98
Smith, Sean (SR)
Skechers Perform
15:03.78
4
-
99
McCormick, Keegan (JR)
Boise State
15:04.86
5
-
100
B�nz, Benedikt
Strava TC
15:04.9
3 3
-
101
Miyazawa, Shinano (SR)
Southern Utah
15:05.15
4
-
102
Appel, Evan
Strava TC
15:07.12
4
-
103
Bullock, Justin
Unattached
15:07.21
5
-
104
Torres, Alex (SO)
Fresno Pacific
15:07.90
5
-
105
Greenough, Ryan (SR)
Santa Clara
15:08.43
4
-
106
Bishop, Kevin
Strava TC
15:08.64
3
-
107
Oberitter, Noah (SO)
Southern Oregon
15:08.99
3
-
108
Curtin, Sebastian (SO)
Pittsburgh
15:09.50
2
-
109
Halladay, Ben (JR)
Seattle Pacific
15:09.70
5
-
110
Petow, Kevin
Strawberry Cyn
15:10.38
4
-
111
Rodarte, Raul (SR)
San Jose St.
15:10.43
5
-
112
Labadie, Mason (SO)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
15:10.62
6
-
113
Colosi, Paul (FR)
UC Santa Cruz
15:11.49
6
-
114
Mora, Oscar (SO)
Hartnell
15:11.85
6
-
115
Hamilton, Nick (SO)
Northwest Nazarene
15:11.94
7
-
116
French, Mark (FR)
Oregon Tech
15:13.12
6
-
117
Ashbaugh, Cameron (SO)
Chico State
15:13.53
5
-
118
Greene, Bret (SO)
Chabot
15:14.10
6
-
119
Martinez, Andrew (SO)
Hartnell
15:14.86
6
-
120
George, Thomas (SO)
Missouri
15:16.04
2
-
121
Bonilla, Edgar (SO)
Hartnell
15:17.51
6
-
122
Wolf-Root, Alex
Horsecow
15:18.24
5
-
123
Ehrenberg, Andy (FR)
Unattached
15:19.44
3
-
124
Boyden, Wilder (SO)
Santa Clara
15:19.68
6
-
125
Torgun, George
Strawberry Cyn
15:20.50
7
-
126
Kipchumba, Geoffrey (SO)
West Texas A&M
15:20.80
2
-
127
Lee, Anthony
Strawberry Cyn
15:21.24
6
-
128
Jones, Tyler (JR)
Western Oregon
15:22.38
6
-
129
Jimeneznava, Eric (FR)
Santa Ana
15:22.73
7
-
130
Williams, Benjamin (FR)
Santa Clara
15:24.85
6
-
131
Martin, Alex (FR)
College of Idaho
15:25.32
5
-
132
Kwan, Nathan
UC Davis XC
15:25.50
3
-
133
Cervantes, Marcos (FR)
College of Idaho
15:26.38
7
-
134
Abundez-Dominguez, Olive (JR)
UC Davis
15:26.90
6
-
135
Dondalski, Michael (SO)
Mt. Sac
15:27.02
7
-
136
Ambrocio, Brian (SO)
Santa Ana
15:27.48
7
-
137
April, CM (SR)
Humboldt State
15:27.49
7
-
138
Brumbaugh, Aaron (FR)
Santa Clara
15:27.99
6
-
139
Burschinger, Will (JR)
Santa Clara
15:28.45
6
-
140
Gannon, Colin (SR)
Strawberry Cyn
15:28.64
6
-
141
Johnson, Julian (FR)
Holy Names
15:28.70
7
-
142
Sotelo, Israel (SO)
Cal St. East Bay
15:29.03
7
-
143
Campbell, Riley (SO)
Boise State
15:29.52
3
-
144
Widmann, Michael (FR)
Missouri
15:30.40
7
-
145
Alhayek, Samer (FR)
Mt. Sac
15:30.41
7
-
146
Wallach, Alex (SO)
Monterey Bay
15:31.53
7
-
147
Medina, Nicholas (SO)
Mt. Sac
15:32.85
6
-
148
Alexander, Ryan (SO)
Southern Oregon
15:32.89
4
-
149
Gotts, Jeremiah (JR)
Cal Baptist
15:33.54
7
-
150
Ordaz, Williams (SO)
Hartnell
15:34.02
7
-
151
Guapilla, Eduardo (FR)
Santa Ana
15:34.76
7
-
152
Lundgren, Karl (FR)
Lewis-Clark
15:34.94
6
-
153
Cunningham, Chase (SR)
Northwest Nazarene
15:35.63
5
-
154
Omine, Chikara
Unattached
15:35.87
7
-
155
Douglas-Hiley, Dalton (FR)
American River
15:36.23
6 15:36.223
-
156
Stalheim, Ben (SO)
Humboldt State
15:36.23
7 15:36.224
-
157
Morris, Mathew
Unattached
15:37.01
7
-
158
Woolfolk, Christian (FR)
American River
15:38.19
6
-
159
Schulz, Ben (SR)
Oregon Tech
15:40.02
5
-
160
Snel, Zech (SO)
Monterey Bay
15:40.64
6
-
161
Jimenez, Johnny (FR)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
15:41.08
7
-
162
Olivero, Xander (FR)
Unattached
15:41.25
6
-
163
Hite, Max (FR)
Monterey Bay
15:41.97
7 15:41.962
-
164
Mitchell, Garrett (SO)
Holy Names
15:41.97
6 15:41.963
-
165
Anjum, Zahid (FR)
UC Santa Cruz
15:42.15
8
-
166
Pacheco, Stephen (FR)
The Masters
15:43.45
8
-
167
Tose, Christopher (FR)
Santa Rosa
15:44.38
8
-
168
Coronel, Sergio (SO)
Hartnell
15:45.26
8
-
169
Peralta, Hector (SO)
Mt. Sac
15:45.71
5
-
170
Garaventa, Michael
Unattached
15:46.99
7
-
171
O'Hagan, John (SO)
Santa Clara
15:47.23
7
-
172
Filenic, Hunter (FR)
Mt. Sac
15:47.52
8
-
173
Tracy, Collin (SO)
College of Idaho
15:48.97
6
-
174
Fetter, Kyle (SR)
Cal St. East Bay
15:51.11
8
-
175
Nunez, Joshua (FR)
The Masters
15:51.12
7
-
176
Olson, Patrick (FR)
Hartnell
15:51.45
6
-
177
Harper, Ben
Strawberry Cyn
15:52.11
4
-
178
Skellenger, Leo (FR)
Cal St. East Bay
15:54.88
8
-
179
Gillis, Brian (SR)
That's Fine
15:55.17
5
-
180
Rial, Will (SR)
Run Fast
15:55.18
6
-
181
Kane, Matt
West Valley
15:55.30
8
-
182
Kraal, Garrett (JR)
Northwest Christian
15:55.89
4
-
183
Carranza, Joe (FR)
Fresno Pacific
15:57.26
8
-
184
Gonzalez, Benjamin (FR)
Mt. Sac
15:57.36
5
-
185
Leon, Jesus (SO)
Cal St. East Bay
15:58.26
8
-
186
Becker, Devan (SO)
Santa Rosa
16:00.41
8
-
187
Downs, Nicholas (FR)
California
16:02.51
4
-
188
Preston, Adam (FR)
Mt. Sac
16:03.74
7
-
189
Parada, Irvin (SR)
Cal St. East Bay
16:03.82
8
-
190
Kanlong, Zach (JR)
Cal St. East Bay
16:04.40
8
-
191
Morales, Miguel (FR)
Cal St. East Bay
16:04.56
8
-
192
Guerreo, Francisco (SO)
Mt. Sac
16:04.59
7
-
193
Weber, Matt E.
Strawberry Cyn
16:09.67
6
-
194
Rule, Tyler (FR)
UC Santa Cruz
16:11.03
8
-
195
Choe, Elliot (JR)
Cal Baptist
16:12.97
7
-
196
Battaglino, Alexander
Strawberry Canyon
16:13.27
5
-
197
McCaw, Gavin (FR)
College of Idaho
16:13.55
8
-
198
Laessing, Robert
West Valley TC
16:14.77
8
-
199
Misuraca, Evan (SO)
Santa Clara
16:14.90
6
-
200
Boutin, Noble (FR)
Menlo College
16:15.22
8
-
201
O'Neill, Garrett (5)
Unattached
16:16.08
8
-
202
Gil, Jeremiah (FR)
Santa Ana
16:16.56
8
-
203
Duran, Christian (SO)
Mt. Sac
16:17.74
8
-
204
Capone, Dante (FR)
UC Santa Cruz
16:18.49
8
-
205
Garrissere, Jake (FR)
San Francisco St.
16:22.15
8
-
206
Arjonn, Manuel (FR)
Santa Ana
16:29.28
8
-
207
Flores, David (FR)
Mt. Sac
16:40.16
8
-
208
Nguyen, Andrew (FR)
Unattached
17:38.55
8
-