- Event 4 Men 1500 Meter Run
-
Meet: ! 3:45.13 4/3/2015 Anass Zouhry, Northridge
- Section 1
-
1
Phillips, Andy (SR)
Roots Running
3:46.47
-
2
Morton, Derek (SO)
Chico State
3:46.81
-
3
Diderickson, Wyatt (JR)
Idaho State
3:49.26
-
4
Caldwell, Billy (JR)
Pittsburgh
3:51.53
-
5
Potts, Aaron (SR)
Azusa Pacific
3:51.96
-
6
Grundy, Gilbert
Jacuzzi Boys AC
3:52.68
-
7
Sloan, Nate (JR)
Pittsburgh
3:52.92
-
8
Cotsirilos, Peter (JR)
Cal Poly
3:55.61
-
9
Fontanarosa, Pierre (SR)
Academy of Art
3:56.08
- Section 2
-
1
Burdick, Kyle (SO)
South Dakota St.
3:49.89
-
2
Correa, Steve (JR)
Unattached
3:53.86
-
3
Palmer, Matthew (SR)
Jacuzzi Boys
3:54.17
-
4
Quinn, Jason (FR)
Southern Utah
3:55.51
-
5
Champagne, Aric
Hoka Aggies
3:56.26
-
6
Humes, Joseph (FR)
Hillsdale
3:56.37
3:56.368
-
7
Daedler, Andrew (SR)
Cal Coast Track
3:57.42
3:57.419
-
8
Fallon, Keith (JR)
Lamar
3:58.54
-
9
Grimble, Chriss (SR)
Unattached
3:59.03
-
10
Vargas, Carlos (SO)
Simon Fraser
4:02.44
-
11
Wehunt, Daniel
Jacuzzi Boys AC
4:07.46
-
12
Tooley, Jean Baptiste (SO)
Santa Clara
4:09.93
-
13
Gonzales, Christian
Sra Elite
4:14.23
-
14
Ferguson, Stuart (SR)
Lamar
4:18.84
- Section 3
-
1
Glick, Drew (FR)
Pittsburgh
3:55.55
3:55.549
-
2
Ghali, Melika (FR)
Boise State
3:55.92
-
3
Carpenter, Jordan (SR)
Unattached
3:56.54
-
4
Martinez, Kristian (SR)
Academy of Art
3:56.56
-
5
DeLong, Garrett (FR)
Chico State
3:56.94
3:56.932
-
6
Sage, Brendan (SR)
South Dakota St.
3:56.94
3:56.940
-
7
Guzman, Ismael (SR)
Fresno Pacific
3:57.82
-
8
Mendenhall, Michael (SR)
Alaska Anchorage
3:59.27
-
9
Ryan, Connor (SR)
Boulder Track Club
3:59.48
-
10
Merder, Alex (FR)
Cal Poly
4:04.51
-
11
Mikesell, Skyler (JR)
The Masters
4:07.99
- Section 4
-
1
Jennings, Matthew (SR)
North Dakota State
3:56.37
3:56.368
-
2
Tull, Daniel (FR)
Humboldt State
3:57.15
-
3
Fiene, Nick (SO)
Hillsdale
3:57.42
3:57.411
-
4
Franklin, Robert (FR)
Cal Poly
3:57.51
-
5
Horsburgh, Noah (FR)
Boise State
3:57.84
-
6
Frisbie, David (FR)
Chabot
4:00.00
-
7
Ernst, William (SO)
Cal Baptist
4:02.30
-
8
Grubiss, Nick (SR)
Chico State
4:04.66
-
9
Stalun, Jefferey (SR)
Santa Clara
4:05.51
-
10
Ambriz, Daniel (FR)
American River
4:08.03
-
11
Green, Paul
Strawberry Cyn
4:08.09
-
12
Tadesse, Ephraim (JR)
Simon Fraser
4:10.71
-
13
Guerrero, Daniel (SR)
Fresno Pacific
4:11.34
- Section 5
-
1
Winebrenner, Cain (JR)
Missouri
3:55.42
-
2
Heikkila, Tim (FR)
North Dakota State
3:55.55
3:55.550
-
3
Roehl, Camron (SO)
North Dakota State
3:56.84
-
4
Sheridan, Mark (JR)
Missouri
3:57.55
-
5
Doherty, Rowan (SO)
Simon Fraser
3:57.95
-
6
Jordan, Ty (FR)
Boise State
3:58.45
-
7
Katzman, Zachary (FR)
Unattached
3:59.16
-
8
Meeker, Jacob (SR)
Idaho State
3:59.35
-
9
McCranie, Cody (SR)
Western Washington
3:59.61
-
10
Dondalski, Michael (SO)
Mt. Sac
4:02.06
-
11
Zenzen, Mirco (JR)
Cal Baptist
4:02.19
-
12
Smith, Tomislav (SR)
Lewis-Clark
4:02.90
-
13
Nazarek, Cristian (SR)
Unattached
4:03.29
-
14
Goodman, Ben (JR)
Missouri
4:06.55
- Section 6
-
1
Gilbertson, Brant (JR)
North Dakota State
3:55.46
-
2
Lautenslager, Jared
New Zealand
3:56.43
-
3
French, David (JR)
Unattached
3:57.33
-
4
Zeratsion, Huruy (JR)
Unattached
3:57.40
-
5
Bonilla, Edgar (SO)
Hartnell
3:57.76
-
6
Paulk, Aidan (JR)
Southern Oregon
3:59.57
-
7
Normandeau, Thomas (JR)
Western Oregon
4:00.58
-
8
Herrera, Matthew (FR)
Unattached
4:01.58
-
9
Venegas, Alberto (SO)
Cal St. East Bay
4:01.59
-
10
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred (SO)
Academy of Art
4:01.73
-
11
Warrick, Kyle (FR)
Southern Utah
4:04.25
-
12
Kirby, Jordan (FR)
Chabot
4:04.88
-
13
Walker, Ross (SO)
American River
4:14.26
- Section 7
-
1
Liebmann, Nicholas (FR)
San Jose St.
3:58.59
-
2
Sargent, Brynn (JR)
Santa Clara
3:59.60
-
3
Barrett, Nehemiah (SR)
Lewis-Clark
4:00.05
-
4
Grovers, Joseph
UC Davis XC
4:00.23
-
5
Dozier, Nolan (FR)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
4:00.70
-
6
Wyatt, Paul (SO)
Oregon Tech
4:00.74
-
7
Austin, Gary (SO)
Sequoias
4:01.84
-
8
Finch, Michael (FR)
Southern Utah
4:02.17
-
9
Gleeson, Robbie (FR)
Biola
4:02.79
-
10
Leonhardt, Geoff
Strawberry Cyn
4:03.20
-
11
Filenic, Hunter (FR)
Mt. Sac
4:03.51
-
12
Shelby, Eli (SO)
Northwest Christian
4:04.48
-
13
Tomlinson, Cameron (FR)
Unattached
4:07.02
- Section 8
-
1
Boffman, Raymond (SO)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
3:58.60
-
2
Parr, Christian (JR)
George Fox
3:59.81
-
3
Crosswhite, Justin (FR)
Western Oregon
3:59.86
-
4
Reynoso, Alex (JR)
Unattached
4:00.16
4:00.153
-
5
Lagerstrom, Brennan (FR)
Santa Clara
4:01.53
-
6
Kobylka, Jack (JR)
Willamette
4:02.77
-
7
Torres, Richard (FR)
Simon Fraser
4:04.04
-
8
Bolter, Tobin (JR)
The Masters
4:04.35
-
9
Brothers, Peyton (FR)
Northwest Nazarene
4:10.89
-
10
Abebe, Yonathan (SR)
Simon Fraser
4:18.25
-
11
Manzer, Rylan (FR)
Northwest Nazarene
4:20.08
-
12
Gruver, Josh (SR)
Sra Elite
4:23.05
-
13
Webb, Dakotah (JR)
Oregon Tech
4:31.49
- Section 9
-
1
Freinhofer, Dylan (JR)
Simon Fraser
4:01.29
-
2
Sanchez, Anthony (FR)
UC Davis
4:01.34
-
3
Norwood, Jahleel (SO)
Mt. Sac
4:01.80
-
4
Gutierrez, Juan (FR)
Unattached
4:02.82
-
5
Corneloup, Guillaume (FR)
Lewis-Clark
4:03.64
-
6
Henkel, Brendon (FR)
George Fox
4:04.30
-
7
Coronel, Sergio (SO)
Hartnell
4:05.38
-
8
Gallagher, Thomas (FR)
Simon Fraser
4:05.54
-
9
Carpenter, Aidan
UC Davis XC
4:05.71
-
10
Wilson, Timmy (JR)
Biola
4:06.96
-
11
Sekhon, Jalen (JR)
Simon Fraser
4:08.29
-
12
Leach, Brayden (FR)
Humboldt State
4:09.75
4:09.750
-
13
Phan, Jesse (SO)
Seattle Pacific
4:10.46
-
14
O'Neil, Jonathan (JR)
Biola
4:12.59
- Section 10
-
1
White, Daniel
Unattached
4:00.16
4:00.156
-
2
Campbell, Jacob (SR)
Jbac
4:00.48
-
3
Vroegh, Kevin (JR)
Cornerstone
4:01.43
-
4
Soto, Felix (SR)
Unattached
4:04.43
-
5
Wolf-Root, Alex
Horsecow
4:05.53
-
6
Cummings, Patricks (FR)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
4:06.49
-
7
Paulbitski, Trevor (JR)
Unattached
4:07.10
-
8
Lemus, Anthony (FR)
Holy Names
4:07.32
-
9
Ruvalcaba, Arthur (SR)
Holy Names
4:09.75
4:09.749
-
10
Matli, Paul (SR)
Unattached
4:11.13
-
11
Sangria, Matt (SO)
American River
4:13.27
- Section 11
-
1
Habash, Samir (SO)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
4:07.00
-
2
Elmore, Spencer (SO)
George Fox
4:09.51
-
3
Sawatzky, David (JR)
Simon Fraser
4:10.09
-
4
Nelson, Nic (FR)
Biola
4:10.56
-
5
Shaw, Jeremy (FR)
Cal St. East Bay
4:11.23
-
6
Asam, Kainalu (SO)
Humboldt State
4:13.49
-
7
Breault, Raymond (FR)
UC Santa Cruz
4:13.67
-
8
Palacio, Anthony (SO)
Humboldt State
4:14.04
-
9
Hill, Edward
Strawberry Cyn
4:14.18
-
10
Bolds, Jahdai (FR)
Chabot
4:16.45
-
11
Moncada, Christian (FR)
Cal St. East Bay
4:16.87
-
12
Patterson, Ethan (SO)
George Fox
4:17.59
-
13
Aguilar, Cielo
Strawberry Cyn
4:21.26
-
14
Ashford, Romare (FR)
George Fox
4:34.86
-
Meet: ! 3:45.13 4/3/2015 Anass Zouhry, Northridge
- Finals
-
1
Phillips, Andy (SR)
Roots Running
3:46.47
1
-
2
Morton, Derek (SO)
Chico State
3:46.81
1
-
3
Diderickson, Wyatt (JR)
Idaho State
3:49.26
1
-
4
Burdick, Kyle (SO)
South Dakota St.
3:49.89
2
-
5
Caldwell, Billy (JR)
Pittsburgh
3:51.53
1
-
6
Potts, Aaron (SR)
Azusa Pacific
3:51.96
1
-
7
Grundy, Gilbert
Jacuzzi Boys AC
3:52.68
1
-
8
Sloan, Nate (JR)
Pittsburgh
3:52.92
1
-
9
Correa, Steve (JR)
Unattached
3:53.86
2
-
10
Palmer, Matthew (SR)
Jacuzzi Boys
3:54.17
2
-
11
Winebrenner, Cain (JR)
Missouri
3:55.42
5
-
12
Gilbertson, Brant (JR)
North Dakota State
3:55.46
6
-
13
Quinn, Jason (FR)
Southern Utah
3:55.51
2
-
14
Glick, Drew (FR)
Pittsburgh
3:55.55
3 3:55.549
-
15
Heikkila, Tim (FR)
North Dakota State
3:55.55
5 3:55.550
-
16
Cotsirilos, Peter (JR)
Cal Poly
3:55.61
1
-
17
Ghali, Melika (FR)
Boise State
3:55.92
3
-
18
Fontanarosa, Pierre (SR)
Academy of Art
3:56.08
1
-
19
Champagne, Aric
Hoka Aggies
3:56.26
2
-
20
Jennings, Matthew (SR)
North Dakota State
3:56.37
4 3:56.368
-
20
Humes, Joseph (FR)
Hillsdale
3:56.37
2 3:56.368
-
22
Lautenslager, Jared
New Zealand
3:56.43
6
-
23
Carpenter, Jordan (SR)
Unattached
3:56.54
3
-
24
Martinez, Kristian (SR)
Academy of Art
3:56.56
3
-
25
Roehl, Camron (SO)
North Dakota State
3:56.84
5
-
26
DeLong, Garrett (FR)
Chico State
3:56.94
3 3:56.932
-
27
Sage, Brendan (SR)
South Dakota St.
3:56.94
3 3:56.940
-
28
Tull, Daniel (FR)
Humboldt State
3:57.15
4
-
29
French, David (JR)
Unattached
3:57.33
6
-
30
Zeratsion, Huruy (JR)
Unattached
3:57.40
6
-
31
Fiene, Nick (SO)
Hillsdale
3:57.42
4 3:57.411
-
32
Daedler, Andrew (SR)
Cal Coast Track
3:57.42
2 3:57.419
-
33
Franklin, Robert (FR)
Cal Poly
3:57.51
4
-
34
Sheridan, Mark (JR)
Missouri
3:57.55
5
-
35
Bonilla, Edgar (SO)
Hartnell
3:57.76
6
-
36
Guzman, Ismael (SR)
Fresno Pacific
3:57.82
3
-
37
Horsburgh, Noah (FR)
Boise State
3:57.84
4
-
38
Doherty, Rowan (SO)
Simon Fraser
3:57.95
5
-
39
Jordan, Ty (FR)
Boise State
3:58.45
5
-
40
Fallon, Keith (JR)
Lamar
3:58.54
2
-
41
Liebmann, Nicholas (FR)
San Jose St.
3:58.59
7
-
42
Boffman, Raymond (SO)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
3:58.60
8
-
43
Grimble, Chriss (SR)
Unattached
3:59.03
2
-
44
Katzman, Zachary (FR)
Unattached
3:59.16
5
-
45
Mendenhall, Michael (SR)
Alaska Anchorage
3:59.27
3
-
46
Meeker, Jacob (SR)
Idaho State
3:59.35
5
-
47
Ryan, Connor (SR)
Boulder Track Club
3:59.48
3
-
48
Paulk, Aidan (JR)
Southern Oregon
3:59.57
6
-
49
Sargent, Brynn (JR)
Santa Clara
3:59.60
7
-
50
McCranie, Cody (SR)
Western Washington
3:59.61
5
-
51
Parr, Christian (JR)
George Fox
3:59.81
8
-
52
Crosswhite, Justin (FR)
Western Oregon
3:59.86
8
-
53
Frisbie, David (FR)
Chabot
4:00.00
4
-
54
Barrett, Nehemiah (SR)
Lewis-Clark
4:00.05
7
-
55
Reynoso, Alex (JR)
Unattached
4:00.16
8 4:00.153
-
56
White, Daniel
Unattached
4:00.16
10 4:00.156
-
57
Grovers, Joseph
UC Davis XC
4:00.23
7
-
58
Campbell, Jacob (SR)
Jbac
4:00.48
10
-
59
Normandeau, Thomas (JR)
Western Oregon
4:00.58
6
-
60
Dozier, Nolan (FR)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
4:00.70
7
-
61
Wyatt, Paul (SO)
Oregon Tech
4:00.74
7
-
62
Freinhofer, Dylan (JR)
Simon Fraser
4:01.29
9
-
63
Sanchez, Anthony (FR)
UC Davis
4:01.34
9
-
64
Vroegh, Kevin (JR)
Cornerstone
4:01.43
10
-
65
Lagerstrom, Brennan (FR)
Santa Clara
4:01.53
8
-
66
Herrera, Matthew (FR)
Unattached
4:01.58
6
-
67
Venegas, Alberto (SO)
Cal St. East Bay
4:01.59
6
-
68
Gregory-Grimes, Jarred (SO)
Academy of Art
4:01.73
6
-
69
Norwood, Jahleel (SO)
Mt. Sac
4:01.80
9
-
70
Austin, Gary (SO)
Sequoias
4:01.84
7
-
71
Dondalski, Michael (SO)
Mt. Sac
4:02.06
5
-
72
Finch, Michael (FR)
Southern Utah
4:02.17
7
-
73
Zenzen, Mirco (JR)
Cal Baptist
4:02.19
5
-
74
Ernst, William (SO)
Cal Baptist
4:02.30
4
-
75
Vargas, Carlos (SO)
Simon Fraser
4:02.44
2
-
76
Kobylka, Jack (JR)
Willamette
4:02.77
8
-
77
Gleeson, Robbie (FR)
Biola
4:02.79
7
-
78
Gutierrez, Juan (FR)
Unattached
4:02.82
9
-
79
Smith, Tomislav (SR)
Lewis-Clark
4:02.90
5
-
80
Leonhardt, Geoff
Strawberry Cyn
4:03.20
7
-
81
Nazarek, Cristian (SR)
Unattached
4:03.29
5
-
82
Filenic, Hunter (FR)
Mt. Sac
4:03.51
7
-
83
Corneloup, Guillaume (FR)
Lewis-Clark
4:03.64
9
-
84
Torres, Richard (FR)
Simon Fraser
4:04.04
8
-
85
Warrick, Kyle (FR)
Southern Utah
4:04.25
6
-
86
Henkel, Brendon (FR)
George Fox
4:04.30
9
-
87
Bolter, Tobin (JR)
The Masters
4:04.35
8
-
88
Soto, Felix (SR)
Unattached
4:04.43
10
-
89
Shelby, Eli (SO)
Northwest Christian
4:04.48
7
-
90
Merder, Alex (FR)
Cal Poly
4:04.51
3
-
91
Grubiss, Nick (SR)
Chico State
4:04.66
4
-
92
Kirby, Jordan (FR)
Chabot
4:04.88
6
-
93
Coronel, Sergio (SO)
Hartnell
4:05.38
9
-
94
Stalun, Jefferey (SR)
Santa Clara
4:05.51
4
-
95
Wolf-Root, Alex
Horsecow
4:05.53
10
-
96
Gallagher, Thomas (FR)
Simon Fraser
4:05.54
9
-
97
Carpenter, Aidan
UC Davis XC
4:05.71
9
-
98
Cummings, Patricks (FR)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
4:06.49
10
-
99
Goodman, Ben (JR)
Missouri
4:06.55
5
-
100
Wilson, Timmy (JR)
Biola
4:06.96
9
-
101
Habash, Samir (SO)
St. Mary's (Cal.)
4:07.00
11
-
102
Tomlinson, Cameron (FR)
Unattached
4:07.02
7
-
103
Paulbitski, Trevor (JR)
Unattached
4:07.10
10
-
104
Lemus, Anthony (FR)
Holy Names
4:07.32
10
-
105
Wehunt, Daniel
Jacuzzi Boys AC
4:07.46
2
-
106
Mikesell, Skyler (JR)
The Masters
4:07.99
3
-
107
Ambriz, Daniel (FR)
American River
4:08.03
4
-
108
Green, Paul
Strawberry Cyn
4:08.09
4
-
109
Sekhon, Jalen (JR)
Simon Fraser
4:08.29
9
-
110
Elmore, Spencer (SO)
George Fox
4:09.51
11
-
111
Ruvalcaba, Arthur (SR)
Holy Names
4:09.75
10 4:09.749
-
112
Leach, Brayden (FR)
Humboldt State
4:09.75
9 4:09.750
-
113
Tooley, Jean Baptiste (SO)
Santa Clara
4:09.93
2
-
114
Sawatzky, David (JR)
Simon Fraser
4:10.09
11
-
115
Phan, Jesse (SO)
Seattle Pacific
4:10.46
9
-
116
Nelson, Nic (FR)
Biola
4:10.56
11
-
117
Tadesse, Ephraim (JR)
Simon Fraser
4:10.71
4
-
118
Brothers, Peyton (FR)
Northwest Nazarene
4:10.89
8
-
119
Matli, Paul (SR)
Unattached
4:11.13
10
-
120
Shaw, Jeremy (FR)
Cal St. East Bay
4:11.23
11
-
121
Guerrero, Daniel (SR)
Fresno Pacific
4:11.34
4
-
122
O'Neil, Jonathan (JR)
Biola
4:12.59
9
-
123
Sangria, Matt (SO)
American River
4:13.27
10
-
124
Asam, Kainalu (SO)
Humboldt State
4:13.49
11
-
125
Breault, Raymond (FR)
UC Santa Cruz
4:13.67
11
-
126
Palacio, Anthony (SO)
Humboldt State
4:14.04
11
-
127
Hill, Edward
Strawberry Cyn
4:14.18
11
-
128
Gonzales, Christian
Sra Elite
4:14.23
2
-
129
Walker, Ross (SO)
American River
4:14.26
6
-
130
Bolds, Jahdai (FR)
Chabot
4:16.45
11
-
131
Moncada, Christian (FR)
Cal St. East Bay
4:16.87
11
-
132
Patterson, Ethan (SO)
George Fox
4:17.59
11
-
133
Abebe, Yonathan (SR)
Simon Fraser
4:18.25
8
-
134
Ferguson, Stuart (SR)
Lamar
4:18.84
2
-
135
Manzer, Rylan (FR)
Northwest Nazarene
4:20.08
8
-
136
Aguilar, Cielo
Strawberry Cyn
4:21.26
11
-
137
Gruver, Josh (SR)
Sra Elite
4:23.05
8
-
138
Webb, Dakotah (JR)
Oregon Tech
4:31.49
8
-
139
Ashford, Romare (FR)
George Fox
4:34.86
11
- Get more results ...